Biography

Babe Name: Sindee Jennings
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX – Texas
Place of Birth: Austin
Date of Birth: July 7, 1986
Aliases: Sindee Belle, Sidnee Jennings, Syndee Jennings
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Heigth: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 49 kg – 108 lbs
Measurements: 34B-26-35
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: Green tribal on her back
Piercings: Navel

For the best in exclusive videos, photos and live cam shows of Sara Stone check out herĀ Official Site.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *